Fiber patch cord sc-lc 5m sm duplex

Fiber patch cord sc-lc 5m sm duplex - Nigeria
  • Fiber patch cord sc-lc 5m sm duplex - Nigeria
Description :

Fiber optic patch cords can be made with LC, SC, FC, ST, LC/APC, SC/APC, ... SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Armored Patch Cable - Orange 5M .

Our safety tips

  • Listings with the "Shop" mention mean the publisher was curated by Jumia Deals
  • Avoid at all costs paying before seeing the item
  • Avoid sending money through non-tracable methods such as Western Union or Mobile Money.
  • Thoroughly check the item to make sure it's matching the assumed condition.
  • If the seller doesn't have a shop, meet with him in a public place (Mall, Gas station, workplace ...).
  • Do not give personal details (bank details, credit card numbers ...)
  • Beware of offers too good to be true.

What do you have to sell?

Sell everything for free on Jumia Deals

Post a Free Ad Now!
Processing data